Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos
Situated just a 12-minute walk from Rua Sete Fontes, Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
A convenient setting in the Praia do Lazaro district provides access 3.2 km from Praia Santa Rita. You'll be about 100 metres from Mirante do Saco da Ribeira and around 10 minutes by car from Piscina Natural.
There is a fully-equipped kitchen with kitchenware for guests' comfort. Offering South American dishes, seafood restaurant Quiosque Rose's Bar Praia Do Lazaro Ubatuba is located within 400 metres of the holiday home. Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos is also in the vicinity of Lazaro beach bus stop.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where is Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos placed?
Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos can be found in the Praia do Lazaro district, right near Mirante do Saco da Ribeira. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos?
Guests of Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What restaurants near this holiday home can you recommend?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Quiosque Rose's Bar Praia Do Lazaro Ubatuba (about 400 metres away). - ❓
Is the holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the holiday home. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos?
Although Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos?
Guests can stay at Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos?
While enjoying your stay at Casa De Praia Ubatuba 4 Quartos, be sure to explore Ubatuba's main landmarks, including Rua Sete Fontes (0.9 km), Praia Santa Rita (3.2 km), and Piscina Natural, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.